Chauffeured transfers in Oklahoma City · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Oklahoma City with the fare shown first
Oklahoma City arranges pre-booked transfers in Oklahoma City (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Oklahoma City, each with its page
- NW 16 St @ N Gleason Avefrom US$20.988 min
- Embassy Suites by Hilton Oklahoma City Will Rogers Airportfrom US$21.788 min
- INTEGRIS Health Baptist Medical Centerfrom US$25.5411 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Oklahoma City requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Oklahoma City and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Oklahoma City
US$20.98
the cheapest route
8 min
Wiley Post Airport → NW 16 St @ N Gleason Ave
Prices by route
Guide prices in Oklahoma City, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Wiley Post Airport → NW 16 St @ N Gleason Ave5.8 km · 8 minUS$20.98from
- Will Rogers International Airport → Embassy Suites by Hilton Oklahoma City Will Rogers Airport6.3 km · 8 minUS$21.78from
- Wiley Post Airport → INTEGRIS Health Baptist Medical Center7.9 km · 11 minUS$25.54from
- Wiley Post Airport → Embassy Suites by Hilton Oklahoma City Northwest8 km · 11 minUS$25.70from
- Will Rogers International Airport → INTEGRIS Health Southwest Medical Center9.3 km · 12 minUS$28.18from
- Will Rogers International Airport → Hurricane Harbor Oklahoma City9.5 km · 13 minUS$28.90from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wiley Post Airport → NW 16 St @ N Gleason Ave | 5.8 km | 8 min | US$20.98 | See details |
| Will Rogers International Airport → Embassy Suites by Hilton Oklahoma City Will Rogers Airport | 6.3 km | 8 min | US$21.78 | See details |
| Wiley Post Airport → INTEGRIS Health Baptist Medical Center | 7.9 km | 11 min | US$25.54 | See details |
| Wiley Post Airport → Embassy Suites by Hilton Oklahoma City Northwest | 8 km | 11 min | US$25.70 | See details |
| Will Rogers International Airport → INTEGRIS Health Southwest Medical Center | 9.3 km | 12 min | US$28.18 | See details |
| Will Rogers International Airport → Hurricane Harbor Oklahoma City | 9.5 km | 13 min | US$28.90 | See details |
Where we take you in Oklahoma City
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Wiley Post Airport
from US$20.98Airport
5915 Philip J Rhoads Ave, Bethany, OK 73008
See prices and book →Will Rogers International Airport
from US$21.78Airport
7100 Terminal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
See prices and book →Crossroads Blvd @ SE 59 St
from US$35.38Station
Oklahoma City, OK 73149, USA
See prices and book →N Classen Blvd @ N Belle Isle Dr
from US$34.02Station
Oklahoma City, OK 73118
See prices and book →NW 16 St @ N Gleason Ave
from US$20.98Station
Bethany, OK 73008, USA
See prices and book →INTEGRIS Health Baptist Medical Center
from US$25.54Hospital
3300 Northwest Expy, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
See prices and book →INTEGRIS Health Southwest Medical Center
from US$28.18Hospital
4401 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109
See prices and book →McBride Orthopedic Hospital
from US$46.98Hospital
9600 Broadway Ext, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
See prices and book →Oklahoma Children's OU Health
from US$45.78Hospital
1200 Children's Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
See prices and book →Oklahoma City VA Health Care System
from US$47.86Hospital
921 NE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
See prices and book →Oklahoma Heart Hospital South
from US$48.10Hospital
5200 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
See prices and book →OU Health University of Oklahoma Medical Center
from US$46.26Hospital
700 NE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Oklahoma City?
In Oklahoma City and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Oklahoma City centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Oklahoma CityDrive with Oklahoma City in Oklahoma City
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Oklahoma City?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Oklahoma City?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Oklahoma City?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Oklahoma City, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car